Rezultāti (ANČMF 2019)

1. posms - 16.jūnijs:

___________________________________________________________

Poila SC 3:1 FK Salasījušies


Raivis Kurnigins (#13 FK Salasījušies)
Aleksandrs Zvidriņš (#21 Poila)

Aivis Šcerbinskis (#23 Poila) 
Aivis Šcerbinskis (#23 Poila)
 

___________________________________________________________

Sauleskalns SC 2:0 FK Apmaldījušies

Aivis Klints (#28 Sauleskalns)

Aivis Klints (#28 Sauleskalns)

___________________________________________________________

Kokneses SC 3:1 Skrīveri


Ivars Garančs (#5 Skrīveri)
Didzis Bērziņš (#83 Kokneses SC)

Niklāvs Vingris (#81 Kokneses SC)
 
Didzis Bērziņš (#83 Kokneses SC)
 

___________________________________________________________

Sauleskalns 0:6 Poila


Mārcis Rūtiņš (#69 Poila)

Aleksandrs Zvidriņš (#21 Poila)

Artūrs Zēlmanis (#15 Poila)

Mārcis Rūtiņš (#69 Poila)
 Toms Elsts (#10 Poila)
 Mārcis Rūtiņš (#69 Poila)

___________________________________________________________

Kokneses SC 1:0 FK Salasījušies

Kārlis Beikerts (#16 Kokneses SC)

Didzis Bērziņš (#83 Kokneses SC)

Andrejs Pavļenkovs (#80 Kokneses SC)

___________________________________________________________

Poila 5:1 Skrīveri


Ervīns Ainārs Balodis (#7 Skrīveri)
Aleksandrs Zvidriņš (#21 Poila)

Artūrs Zēlmanis (#15 Poila)

Mārcis Rūtiņš (#69 Poila)  
Mārcis Rūtiņš (#69 Poila)
 
Mārcis Rūtiņš (#69 Poila)
 

___________________________________________________________

Kokneses SC 8:0 FK Apmaldījušies

Kārlis Beikerts (#16 Kokneses SC)

Kārlis Beikerts (#16 Kokneses SC)

Kārlis Beikerts (#16 Kokneses SC)

Didzis Bērziņš (#83 Kokneses SC)
 
Ilmārs Kalniņš (#8 Kokneses SC)
 
Ilmārs Kalniņš (#8 Kokneses SC)
 
Kārlis Beikerts (#16 Kokneses SC)
 
Ilmārs Kalniņš (#8 Kokneses SC)
 

___________________________________________________________

Skrīveri 3:0 Sauleskalns

Rolands Dūda (#21 Skrīveri)

Ivars Garančs (#3 Skrīveri)

Māris Arcihovičs (#8 Skrīveri)

___________________________________________________________

Kokneses SC 3:2 Poila

Ilmārs Kalniņš (#8 Kokneses SC)

Ilmārs Kalniņš (#8 Kokneses SC)


Mārcis Rūtiņš (#69 Poila) 

Mārcis Rūtiņš (#69 Poila) 
Kārlis Beikerts (#16 Kokneses SC) 
Toms Elsts (#10 Poila)

Jānis Mičulis (#13 Poila)
Kārlis Beikerts (#16 Kokneses SC)
 

___________________________________________________________

FK Salasījušies 4:1 Sauleskalns

Mareks Vorobejs (#15 FK Salasījušies)

Ervīns Kokarevics (#3 FK Salasījušies)
Mareks Vorobejs (#15 FK Salasījušies)


Mārcis Rūtiņš (#69 Poila) 
Ivo Kokins (#33 FK Salasījušies)
 

___________________________________________________________

2. posms - 30.jūnijā pulksten 10:00 Aizkraukles stadionā:


Kokneses SC 4:1 Sauleskalns


Atis Pērkons (#19 Sauleskalns)
Otto Bērziņš (#2017 Kokneses SC)

Kārlis Beikerts (#16 Kokneses SC)

Kārlis Beikerts (#16 Kokneses SC)
 
Didzis Bērziņš (#83 Kokneses SC)
 

Egmonts Bekasovs (#9 Sauleskalns) 

___________________________________________________________

FK Apmaldījušies 1:6 Poila


Artūrs Zelmanis (#15 Poila)
Sandis Runge (#9 FK Apmaldījušies)


Artūrs Zelmanis (#15 Poila)

Guntars Siliņš (#17 Poila) 

Mārcis Rūtiņš (#69 Poila)  

Rolands Prohorovs (#7 Poila)
 Mārcis Rūtiņš (#69 Poila)  

___________________________________________________________

Skrīveri 1:0 FK Salasījušies

Renārs Panteļejevs (#11 Skrīveri)

___________________________________________________________

FK Apmaldījušies 1:5 Kokneses SC


Kārlis Beikerts (#16 Kokneses SC)
Artūrs Babašins (#99 FK Apmaldījušies)


Didzis Bērziņš (#83 Kokneses SC)

Otto Bērziņš (#2017 Kokneses SC) 

Kārlis Beikerts (#16 Kokneses SC) 

Ilmārs Kalniņš (#8 Kokneses SC) 

___________________________________________________________

Skrīveri 1:2 Poila


Aivis Laiviņš (#20 Poila)
Māris Arcihovičs (#8 Skrīveri)  
 Aivis Laiviņš (#20 Poila) 

___________________________________________________________

FK Salasījušies 6:0 FK Apmaldījušies

Mareks Vorobejs (#15 FK Salasījušies)

Kaspars Maslobojevs (#14 FK Salasījušies)
OG (FK Apmaldījušies savos vārtos)

Mareks Vorobejs (#15 FK Salasījušies)
 
Raivis Kurnigins (#13 FK Salasījušies)
 
Kaspars Maslobojevs (#14 FK Salasījušies) 

___________________________________________________________

Skrīveri 1:1 Kokneses SC


Didzis Bērziņš (#83 Kokneses SC)
Aleks Stecs (#10 Skrīveri)  
 Otto Bērziņš (#2017 Kokneses SC)
Renārs Panteļejevs (#11 Skrīveri)
 

___________________________________________________________

FK Salasījušies 1:6 Poila


Mārcis Rūtiņš (#69 Poila)
Mareks Vorobejs (#15 FK Salasījušies)


Guntars Siliņš (#17 Poila) 

Artūrs Zelmanis (#15 Poila)

Mārcis Rūtiņš (#69 Poila)  

Mārcis Rūtiņš (#69 Poila)
 Mārcis Rūtiņš (#69 Poila)
 Jānis Mičulis (#13 Poila)
 Mareks Vorobejs (#15 FK Salasījušies) 

___________________________________________________________

FK Apmaldījušies 0:0 Sauleskalns




___________________________________________________________

Poila 2:1 Kokneses SC


Andrejs Pavļenkovs (#80 Kokneses SC)
Mārcis Rūtiņš (#69 Poila)  
Mārcis Rūtiņš (#69 Poila)

Didzis Bērziņš (#83 Kokneses SC) 

___________________________________________________________


3. posms - 21.jūlijā pulksten 10:00 Aizkraukles stadionā

Poila 4:0 Sauleskalns

Aleksandrs Zvidriņš (#21 Poila)

Andrejs Ostvalds (#7 Poila)

Deniss Ignatijevs (#4 Poila)  
Guntars Siliņš (#17 Poila)
 

___________________________________________________________

FK Salasījušies 0:1 Skrīveri


Edgars Brilis (#11 Skrīveri)

___________________________________________________________

Poila 8:0 FK Apmaldījušies

Aleksandrs Zvidriņš (#21 Poila)

Aleksandrs Zvidriņš (#21 Poila)

Artūrs Zēlmanis (#15 Poila)

Artūrs Zēlmanis (#15 Poila)
 
Artūrs Zēlmanis (#15 Poila)
 
Toms Elsts (#10 Poila)
 
Toms Elsts (#10 Poila)
 
Aivis Laiviņš (#21 Poila)
 

___________________________________________________________

Saulesklans 2:3 Skrīveri


Ivars Garančs (#8 Skrīveri)
Aivis Klints (#28 Sauleskalns)
 
 Ivars Garančs (#8 Skrīveri)
Andis Kaverskis (#00 Sauleskalns)
 
 Ervīns Ainārs Balodis (#7 Skrīveri)

___________________________________________________________

FK Salasījušies 1:2 Kokneses SC


Didzis Bērziņš (#83 Kokneses SC)
Kaspars Maslobojevs (#00 FK Salasījušies)


Dmitrijs Krupenkins (#21 Kokneses SC)

___________________________________________________________

FK Apmaldījušies 1:0 Skrīveri

Kaspars Lucis (#8 FK Apmaldījušies)

___________________________________________________________

Sauleskalns 3:0 FK Salasījušies

Atis Pērkons (#19 Sauleskalns) P

Rihards Sīpols (#94 Sauleskalns)

Igors Tupiņš (#7 Sauleskalns)

___________________________________________________________

Skrīveri 1:0 FK Apmaldījušies

Ivars Garančs (#8 Skrīveri)

___________________________________________________________

Sauleskalns 1:1 Kokneses SC

Egmonts Bekasovs (#9 Sauleskalns)


Kārlis Beikerts (#16 Kokneses SC)

___________________________________________________________

FK Salasījušies 2:2 FK Apmaldījušies

Raivis Kurnigins (#89 FK Salasījušies)


Sandis Runge (#9 FK Apmaldījušies)
Raivis Kurnigins (#89 FK Salasījušies)

 Kaspars Lucis (#8 FK Apmaldījušies)
 Sandis Runge (#9 FK Apmaldījušies)

___________________________________________________________

Veidots ar Mozello - labo mājas lapu ģeneratoru.

 .